2021 AUT Sprint Triathlon National Championships

15 Aug 2021 ATSwim: 0mBike: 0.0kmRun: 0.0km
Male Athletes Female Athletes
Swim
T1
BIKE
T2
Run
Overall
1
Philip

Pertl

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:27:00
T1
01:01:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:47:00
Run
16:01:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:27:00
T1
01:01:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:47:00
Run
16:01:00
Overall
12:06:32
2
Lukas

Pertl

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:25:00
T1
00:58:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:45:00
Run
16:14:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:25:00
T1
00:58:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:45:00
Run
16:14:00
Overall
12:06:32
3
Tjebbe

Kaindl

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:18:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:48:00
Run
16:46:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:18:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:48:00
Run
16:46:00
Overall
12:06:32
4
Lukas

Kollegger

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:17:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:52:00
Run
17:40:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:17:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:52:00
Run
17:40:00
Overall
12:06:32
5
Martin

Demuth

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:21:00
T1
01:02:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:37:00
Run
17:38:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:21:00
T1
01:02:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:37:00
Run
17:38:00
Overall
12:06:32
6
Peter

Luftensteiner

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:50:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:50:00
Run
17:08:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:50:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:50:00
Run
17:08:00
Overall
12:06:32
7
David

Vollmann

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:19:00
T1
01:09:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:48:00
Run
17:16:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:19:00
T1
01:09:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:48:00
Run
17:16:00
Overall
12:06:32
8
Niklas

Keller

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:40:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:44:00
Run
17:38:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
08:40:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:44:00
Run
17:38:00
Overall
12:06:32
9
Klemens

Oberleithner

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:02:00
T1
01:05:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:51:00
Run
17:37:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:02:00
T1
01:05:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:51:00
Run
17:37:00
Overall
12:06:32
10
Oliver

Janny

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:09:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:51:00
Run
17:22:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:09:00
T1
01:03:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:51:00
Run
17:22:00
Overall
12:06:32
11
Moritz

Meier

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:24:00
T1
01:07:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:50:00
Run
18:21:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:24:00
T1
01:07:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:50:00
Run
18:21:00
Overall
12:06:32
12
Noah

Künz

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:06:00
T1
01:00:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:45:00
Run
18:40:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:06:00
T1
01:00:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:45:00
Run
18:40:00
Overall
12:06:32
12
Jakob

Meier

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:25:00
T1
01:02:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:48:00
Run
18:35:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:25:00
T1
01:02:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:48:00
Run
18:35:00
Overall
12:06:32
14
Erik

Spindler

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:32:00
T1
01:09:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:54:00
Run
17:22:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:32:00
T1
01:09:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:54:00
Run
17:22:00
Overall
12:06:32
15
Rafael

Lukatsch

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:26:00
T1
01:08:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:58:00
Run
17:20:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:26:00
T1
01:08:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:58:00
Run
17:20:00
Overall
12:06:32
16
Rene

Hilber

AT
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:37:00
T1
01:05:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:52:00
Run
18:28:00
Overall
12:06:32
Swim
09:37:00
T1
01:05:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:52:00
Run
18:28:00
Overall
12:06:32
17
Felix

Trummler

AT
Overall
01:00:04
Swim
09:28:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:55:00
Run
18:34:00
Overall
01:00:04
Swim
09:28:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:55:00
Run
18:34:00
Overall
01:00:04
18
Raphael

Petrovic

AT
Overall
01:00:33
Swim
09:23:00
T1
01:06:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:51:00
Run
19:08:00
Overall
01:00:33
Swim
09:23:00
T1
01:06:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:51:00
Run
19:08:00
Overall
01:00:33
19
Samuel

Feuersinger

AT
Overall
01:00:37
Swim
09:25:00
T1
01:19:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:54:00
Run
19:07:00
Overall
01:00:37
Swim
09:25:00
T1
01:19:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:54:00
Run
19:07:00
Overall
01:00:37
20
Johannes

Federspieler

AT
Overall
01:01:34
Swim
09:15:00
T1
01:06:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:53:00
Run
18:29:00
Overall
01:01:34
Swim
09:15:00
T1
01:06:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:53:00
Run
18:29:00
Overall
01:01:34
21
Martin

Mitteregger

AT
Overall
01:01:43
Swim
09:31:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:09:00
Run
19:57:00
Overall
01:01:43
Swim
09:31:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:09:00
Run
19:57:00
Overall
01:01:43
22
Matthias

Opietnik

AT
Overall
01:01:50
Swim
09:44:00
T1
01:11:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:58:00
Run
18:58:00
Overall
01:01:50
Swim
09:44:00
T1
01:11:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:58:00
Run
18:58:00
Overall
01:01:50
23
Markus

Gstaltner

AT
Overall
01:02:07
Swim
09:12:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:54:00
Run
19:19:00
Overall
01:02:07
Swim
09:12:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:54:00
Run
19:19:00
Overall
01:02:07
24
Roman

Hintersteiner

AT
Overall
01:02:26
Swim
11:22:00
T1
01:10:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:53:00
Run
18:20:00
Overall
01:02:26
Swim
11:22:00
T1
01:10:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:53:00
Run
18:20:00
Overall
01:02:26
25
Jürgen

Kühschweiger

AT
Overall
01:02:29
Swim
09:18:00
T1
01:14:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:54:00
Run
19:40:00
Overall
01:02:29
Swim
09:18:00
T1
01:14:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:54:00
Run
19:40:00
Overall
01:02:29
26
Gregor

Weigl

AT
Overall
01:03:14
Swim
09:56:00
T1
01:23:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:49:00
Run
19:58:00
Overall
01:03:14
Swim
09:56:00
T1
01:23:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:49:00
Run
19:58:00
Overall
01:03:14
27
Jakob

Kaiser

AT
Overall
01:03:18
Swim
09:21:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:55:00
Run
19:33:00
Overall
01:03:18
Swim
09:21:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:55:00
Run
19:33:00
Overall
01:03:18
28
Rene

Tauber

AT
Overall
01:03:47
Swim
11:19:00
T1
01:14:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:57:00
Run
19:37:00
Overall
01:03:47
Swim
11:19:00
T1
01:14:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:57:00
Run
19:37:00
Overall
01:03:47
28
Alfred

Staudinger

AT
Overall
01:03:47
Swim
11:41:00
T1
01:15:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:07:00
Run
19:28:00
Overall
01:03:47
Swim
11:41:00
T1
01:15:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:07:00
Run
19:28:00
Overall
01:03:47
30
Rainer

Peherstorfer

AT
Overall
01:04:19
Swim
11:48:00
T1
01:26:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:05:00
Run
18:40:00
Overall
01:04:19
Swim
11:48:00
T1
01:26:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:05:00
Run
18:40:00
Overall
01:04:19
31
Georg

Greisberger

AT
Overall
01:04:33
Swim
11:45:00
T1
01:18:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:09:00
Run
20:11:00
Overall
01:04:33
Swim
11:45:00
T1
01:18:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:09:00
Run
20:11:00
Overall
01:04:33
32
Hendrik

Schmidinger

AT
Overall
01:04:36
Swim
10:32:00
T1
01:34:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:04:00
Run
17:59:00
Overall
01:04:36
Swim
10:32:00
T1
01:34:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:04:00
Run
17:59:00
Overall
01:04:36
33
Matthias

Freisinger

AT
Overall
01:05:20
Swim
09:24:00
T1
01:15:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:49:00
Run
22:05:00
Overall
01:05:20
Swim
09:24:00
T1
01:15:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
00:49:00
Run
22:05:00
Overall
01:05:20
34
David

Pawlik

AT
Overall
01:05:43
Swim
10:54:00
T1
01:26:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:25:00
Run
19:56:00
Overall
01:05:43
Swim
10:54:00
T1
01:26:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:25:00
Run
19:56:00
Overall
01:05:43
35
Benjamin

Pertschy

AT
Overall
01:06:30
Swim
10:51:00
T1
01:25:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:10:00
Run
20:49:00
Overall
01:06:30
Swim
10:51:00
T1
01:25:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:10:00
Run
20:49:00
Overall
01:06:30
36
Hannes

Bühringer

AT
Overall
01:06:35
Swim
13:48:00
T1
01:40:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:20:00
Run
17:52:00
Overall
01:06:35
Swim
13:48:00
T1
01:40:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:20:00
Run
17:52:00
Overall
01:06:35
37
Roman

Eckl

AT
Overall
01:07:09
Swim
12:54:00
T1
01:43:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:15:00
Run
19:23:00
Overall
01:07:09
Swim
12:54:00
T1
01:43:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:15:00
Run
19:23:00
Overall
01:07:09
38
Christoph

Neubauer

AT
Overall
01:07:23
Swim
10:38:00
T1
01:26:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:00:00
Run
20:54:00
Overall
01:07:23
Swim
10:38:00
T1
01:26:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:00:00
Run
20:54:00
Overall
01:07:23
39
Moritz

Pieringer

AT
Overall
01:07:41
Swim
12:52:00
T1
01:18:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:11:00
Run
21:11:00
Overall
01:07:41
Swim
12:52:00
T1
01:18:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:11:00
Run
21:11:00
Overall
01:07:41
40
Ferdinand

Perik

AT
Overall
01:07:52
Swim
10:11:00
T1
01:18:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:01:00
Run
21:20:00
Overall
01:07:52
Swim
10:11:00
T1
01:18:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:01:00
Run
21:20:00
Overall
01:07:52
41
Vincent

Hummel

AT
Overall
01:07:59
Swim
10:46:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:02:00
Run
21:28:00
Overall
01:07:59
Swim
10:46:00
T1
01:13:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:02:00
Run
21:28:00
Overall
01:07:59
42
Thomas

Wagner

AT
Overall
01:08:29
Swim
11:58:00
T1
01:22:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:02:00
Run
20:16:00
Overall
01:08:29
Swim
11:58:00
T1
01:22:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:02:00
Run
20:16:00
Overall
01:08:29
43
Martin

Worzfeld

AT
Overall
01:09:07
Swim
13:00:00
T1
01:41:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:10:00
Run
21:26:00
Overall
01:09:07
Swim
13:00:00
T1
01:41:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:10:00
Run
21:26:00
Overall
01:09:07
44
Jannik

Entner

AT
Overall
01:09:26
Swim
10:16:00
T1
01:10:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:00:00
Run
22:57:00
Overall
01:09:26
Swim
10:16:00
T1
01:10:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:00:00
Run
22:57:00
Overall
01:09:26
45
Yasin

Elbizanti

AT
Overall
01:09:35
Swim
13:12:00
T1
02:25:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:50:00
Run
20:25:00
Overall
01:09:35
Swim
13:12:00
T1
02:25:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:50:00
Run
20:25:00
Overall
01:09:35
46
Lukas

Czerny

AT
Overall
01:10:23
Swim
11:43:00
T1
01:21:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:11:00
Run
22:20:00
Overall
01:10:23
Swim
11:43:00
T1
01:21:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:11:00
Run
22:20:00
Overall
01:10:23
47
Anton

Mautner

AT
Overall
01:11:04
Swim
12:51:00
T1
01:26:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:02:00
Run
22:22:00
Overall
01:11:04
Swim
12:51:00
T1
01:26:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:02:00
Run
22:22:00
Overall
01:11:04
48
Moritz

Russo

AT
Overall
01:11:10
Swim
13:23:00
T1
01:11:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:09:00
Run
21:53:00
Overall
01:11:10
Swim
13:23:00
T1
01:11:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:09:00
Run
21:53:00
Overall
01:11:10
49
Werner

Zwölfer

AT
Overall
01:11:43
Swim
12:38:00
T1
01:29:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:24:00
Run
22:57:00
Overall
01:11:43
Swim
12:38:00
T1
01:29:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:24:00
Run
22:57:00
Overall
01:11:43
50
Jakob

Dorninger

AT
Overall
01:17:46
Swim
10:19:00
T1
01:15:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:14:00
Run
12:06:32
Overall
01:17:46
Swim
10:19:00
T1
01:15:00
Bike
12:06:32
T2
01:14:00
Run
12:06:32
Overall
01:17:46